akuma666 (akuma666) wrote,
akuma666
akuma666

OKat chain of events that have happened...Spent anice week of having great days perfect moods and all ya'know? So tuesday I lose my phone...how nice..okay..So its either in Raph's car somewhere..At kreggelz and they are being dcks and not gonna say shit..or some kid there stole it if so someone is dead...okay..My sister keeps blaming me for everything happening here at her house..Thanks sis I love you too...My mind is fucked up greatly and I've been in shitty depressed mods as of late...oh great...Last night no one was around or everyone was busy so I stay home and was bored off my fucking ass thiking about death and what it would be like to die...How fun ya'know? so anywho I'm rather low today and need something to do...I"M FUCKING GOING IN FUCKING SANE ONCE MORE AND I WILL SNAP ANY MOMENT NOW! SOMEONE SAVE ME PLEASE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! Good bye
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Comments allowed for friends only

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic
  • 10 comments
akuma id come get u but im goin to a party wit my girl srry man ill c ya tomorrow tho
i fuckin hope everything gets better for ya dude and things wil be ok somehow. i love you lots and huge ass hugz!!
-hugs-feel better
AKUMA yo what up yea last i saw raph had your phone but you didnt hear that from me. he snaped his phone in half (again) and was usin yours. well ya know your my bro and i could id let you stay with me i dont think youd want to the parents would drive a dead person crazy. i heard kreggelz is pissed at you. well he went to get his hand worked on and i havent talked to anyone since then except fo tim. he got his ass beat by stock when tim was drunk. oh well at least you have wresteling today.

peace out
bunjac
Okay..so Raph lied to me...Kreggelz is pissed for what reasons? Wow thik ya got friends and they all turn on ya..fuck this I'm going back to my old ways..I'm tired of trying to be the middle man and keep frindships going and shit only to have other talk shit behind my back..Atleast I still got my HFW(wrestling) crew and my bro and my good friend Cricket..thats all I need...Thanks bro
kreggelz is pissed because i guess you acted like you were better than anyone else or at least thats what he said. dude you know i got your back any time you need it. remember we are mental twins ha ha
Me act like that? HAHA! Why doens't he fucking look in the mirror at times? That is him!
i agree. yet thats what he said
Damn...